1. Капитан - Башенин Алексей Владимирович (Новочеркасск) 25-09-1969 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  2. Башенина Ирина Михайловна (Новочеркасск) 06-06-1978 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  3. Бритиков Владимир Борисович (Новочеркасск) 21-10-1994 (рег. в матч 30-03-2015)
  4. Брянский Александр Владимирович (Астана) 16-11-1978 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  5. Гайворонский Владимир Владимирович (Шахты) 01-01-1976 (рег. в матч 29-05-2015)
  6. Герасименко Иван Владимирович (Новочеркасск) 20-12-1993 (рег. в матч 12-05-2015)
  7. Гусейнов Руслан Эльдарович (Гянджа) 03-08-1973 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  8. Данченко Александр Борисович (Новочеркасск) 07-05-1997 (рег. в матч 17-03-2015)
  9. Джумиади Янис Валерьевич (Сухум) 16-10-1991 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  10. Дзезюра Станислав Дмитриевич (Новочеркасск) 10-02-1985 (рег. в матч 16-05-2015)
  11. Ермачков Александр Владимирович (Астрахань) 05-05-1975 (рег. в матч 19-02-2015)
  12. Ефимов Константин Анатольевич (Новочеркасск) 27-12-1982 (рег. в матч 22-03-2015)
  13. Ефимов Михаил Анатольевич (Новочеркасск) 04-11-1987 (рег. в матч 22-03-2015)
  14. Зайцева Кристина Игоревна (Новочеркасск) 29-03-1996 (рег. в матч 14-05-2015)
  15. Зинченко Дмитрий Владимирович (Сухум) 25-05-1982 (рег. в матч 01-02-2015)
  16. Иксель Леонид Яковлевич (Хайфа) 07-06-1955 (рег. в матч 15-02-2015)
  17. Киво Раиса Ивановна (Новочеркасск) 18-03-1951 (рег. в матч 27-01-2015)
  18. Котусов Александр Викторович (Новочеркасск) 04-07-1977 (рег. в матч 27-05-2015)
  19. Кузина Галина Васильевна (Георгиевск) 31-10-1992 (рег. в матч 05-01-2015)
  20. Кукарин Василий Дмитриевич (Шуя) 05-04-1961 (рег. в матч 11-02-2015)
  21. Лётченко Александр Владимирович (Новочеркасск) 23-04-1996 (рег. в матч 30-03-2015)
  22. Лиманцев Алексей Алексеевич (Семикаракорск) 21-02-1990 (рег. в матч 20-05-2015)
  23. Локтионов Михаил Сергеевич (Георгиевск) 26-08-1995 (рег. в матч 05-01-2015)
  24. Мамикоян Амазасп Азнивович (Тбилиси) 01-01-1967 (рег. в матч 02-01-2015)
  25. Маркин Владимир Николаевич (Новочеркасск) 27-12-1958 (рег. в матч 23-03-2015)
  26. Огава (小川) Ангелина Владимировна (Нагоя) 06-10-1977 (рег. в матч 27-01-2015)
  27. Песковский Анатолий Казимирович (Молоканский) 30-04-1948 (рег. в матч 28-01-2015)
  28. Писковатский Сергей Сергеевич (Новочеркасск) 13-03-1997 (рег. в матч 16-05-2015)
  29. Подобед Сергей Николаевич (Починок) 16-11-1986 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  30. Поляков Александр Евгеньевич (Щёлково) 27-02-1975 (рег. в матч 30-03-2015)
  31. Разумов Владимир Борисович (Киров) 25-01-1952 (рег. в матч 16-02-2015)
  32. Самойлова Наталья Александровна (Георгиевск ) 27-07-1984 (рег. в матч 06-01-2015)
  33. Самохвалов Александр Иванович (Афула) 21-05-1944 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  34. Скрипко Александр Владимирович (Малорита) 16-09-1982 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  35. Тимофеев Илья Юрьевич (Новочеркасск) 21-04-1990 (рег. в матч 31-03-2015)
  36. Фатин Хамид Милудевич (Касабланка) 08-01-1966 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  37. Хачатурян Владимир Константинович (Новочеркасск) 18-04-2000 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  38. Хлебников Иван Борисович (Новочеркасск) 11-09-1989 (рег. в матч 06-06-2015)
  39. Чобану Роман Игоревич (Кишинев) 15-02-1991 (рег. в матч 31-12-2014)
  40. Шутов Максим Николаевич (Новочеркасск) 05-09-1979 (рег. в матч 05-04-2015)
  41. Федорович Андрей Евгеньевич (Астрахань)